Naisten sarjat

 

Naiset  A-sarja       
         
Kuopiohalli Taraflex ja Parketti       
         
Lauantai  07.09       
         
Puijo Wolley 1.      
Joen Juju  3.      
Pihtiputaan Ploki 3.      
JyväsLentis  2.      
         
         
Taraflex    TULOS   
10.00JyLe-Ploki  2-122-25,27-25,25-15  
11:30JuJu-JyLe  1-223-25,25-9,21-25  
13:00Ploki-PuWo  0-320-25,15-25,14-25  
16:00JuJu-Ploki  1-217-25,14-25,25-20  
16:00PuWo-JyLe  3-0   
17:30PuWo-JuJu  2-1   
         
         
Naiset B-sarja Neulamäki    
         
K 7  K 8  K 9  
Lohko A               Lohko B  Lohko C  
PuijoWolley N2 5.Pieksänmäen Temppi            2.Zutturat       9. 
Leppävirran Viri 1.Kouvolan lentopalloilijat -57 10.Puijo Wolley akatemia  13.
Kiuruveden Luomu Volley 12.Pihtiputaan Ploki     14.Mikkelin Passarit            4. 
Joen Juju B1  17.Äänekosken urheilijat           16.Oulun Kisko A-tytöt        3. 
Kiva    6. Kalevan lentopallo       7.Valepa         8. 
Kimmo Volley   11.Joen Juju 2        15.   
Lauantai 07.09       
K 7    TULOS   
10.00PuWo N2-JuJu B1  3-025-8,25-16,25-14  
11:15Luomu W-LeVi  0-313-25,12-25,18-25  
12:30PuWo N2-Luomu W 3-025-14,25-12,25-15  
13:45ÄU-KaLe  0-220-25,10-25  
14:45JuJu B1-LeVi  0-39-25,15-25,15-25  
16:00JuJu B1-Luomu W 0-320-25,14-25,15-25  
17:00LeVi-PuWo N2 3-025-14,27-25,25-15  
K 8    TULOS   
10.00Tsemppi-Ploki  2-025-7,25-19  
11.00KoLe-57-ÄU  2-026-24,25-17  
12.00KaLe-Tsemppi  0-220-25,10-25  
13.00Ploki-KoLe-57  0-214-25,17-25  
14.00Tsemppi-KoLe-57  2-125-22,15-25,15-7  
15.00KaLe-Ploki  2-025-15,25-14  
16.00Tsemppi-ÄU  2-025-22,25-16  
17.00Ploki-ÄU  2-125-13,20-25,15-12  
K 9    TULOS   
10.00Passarit-PuWo Aka 3-025-23,25-15,25-17  
11.15ZZ-Kisko  2-125-14,21-25,25-20  
12.30ZZ-Passarit  0-317-25,18-25,23-25  
13.45Kisko-PuWo Aka 2-123-25,25-14,25-16  
15.00Kisko-Passarit  2-125-18,25-15,23-25  
16.15PuWo Aka-ZZ  0-319-25,21-25,16-25  
17:30Kole-57-KaLe  1-222-25,25-16,8-15  
K 10    TULOS   
10.00KiVa-JuJu N2 2-120-25,25-7,26-24  
11.15VaLePa-Kimmo V  3-025-10,25-21,25-8  
12.30KiVa-Valepa  1-221-25,24-26,25-16  
13.45JuJu N2-Kimmo V 1-223-25,17-25,25-7  
15.00JuJu N2-Valepa  1-225,27,25-27,25-23  
16.15Kimmo V-KiVa  2-120-25,25-17,25-22  
         
         
Sunnuntai 08.09       
K 7        TULOS   
09.00Viri A1-Kale B2Ott.1 2-025-15,25-7  
10.00Passarit C1-Kiva D2Ott.3 2-025-19,25-9  
11.00Kale HO1-Kiva HO3Ott.5 0-223-25,22-25  
12.00Viri VO1-Passar VO3Ott.7 2-025-19,25-13  
13.00Kale HO5-Valepa HO67-8 2-121-25,25-18,15-11  
14.00Passarit HO7-Kisko HO83-4 0-221-25,15-25  
         
K 8    TULOS   
09.00PuWo N2 A2-Tsemppi B1Ott.2 0-224-26,17-25  
10.00Kisko At C2-Valepa D1Ott.4 2-025-17,25-17  
11.00Puwo N2 HO2-Valepa HO4Ott.6 2-025-21,27-25  
12.00Tsemppi VO2-KiskoA VO4Ott.8 2-025-14,25-14  
13.00Kiva VO5-PuwoN2VO65-6 1-225-23,16-25,12-15  
14.00Viri VO7-TsemppiVO81-2    
         
K 9    TULOS   
09.00Luomu A3-Kole-57 B3Ott.11 1-223-25,25-21,15-17  
10.00ZZ C3-KimmoV D3Ott.12 2-025-22,25-12  
11.00Luomu HO11-KimmoHO1211-12 1-225-17,20-25,15-17  
12.00Kole-57 VO11-ZZ VO129-10 1-226-24,24-26,13-15  
12.00Ploki VO9-PuwoAVO1013-14 0-217-25,24-26  
         
K 10    TULOS   
09.00JuJu B1 A4-Ploki B3Ott.9 0-223-25,19-25  
10.00PuWo Aka C4-JuJu 2 D3Ott.10 1-222-25,25-20,11-15  
11.00Juju B1 HO9-ÄU B515-17 0-218-25,22-25  
12.00Puwo A HO10-ÄU B515-17 2-125-21,18-25,15-6  
12.00Juju B1 HO9-Juju 2 HO1015-17 0-220-25,17-25  
         
         
Naiset  C-sarja       
         
Kuopiohalli        
         
Lohko  A    K1 Lohko B   K2     Lohko C  K3         Lohko D K4
Hilimat    9. Kappelin pimut   3. VaNMKY               12.Kirahvit    1.
Kivenlahden Kiri   6. Oulun willimirrit  11. Korson sumeet         8.Nice&     13.
Kaavin Kaiku       14. Team Rantsu     15. Jyväskylän täräys   17.Puumat  10.
Kajaanin Kuohu   18. Wife carrying       2. KaSa  4.Mikkelin Hassarit  7.
Leenat      5. Kuopion vipinä   16.    
         
Lauantai 07.09       
Lohko  A    K1   TULOS   
10.00Hilimat-Kaiku  2-025-13,25-19  
11.00Kuohu-Leenat  0-24-25,6-25  
12.00Kiri-Hilimat  2-025-9,25-16  
13.00Kaiku-Kuohu  2-025-11,25-21  
14.00Leenat-Hilimat  2-025-16,25-21  
15.00Kaiku-Kiri  0-214-25,12-25  
16.00Hilimat-Kuohu  2-025-9,25-17  
17.00Kiri-Leenat  0-219-25,20-25  
18:00Leenat-Kaiku  2-025-11,25-16  
18:00Kuohu-Kiri  0-218-25,11-25  
         
Lohko B   K2   TULOS   
10.00KP-Vipinä  2-025-20,25-15  
11.00Rantsu-Wife carrying 0-223-25,21-25  
12.00WM-KP  2-1 25-18,11-25,15-13  
13.00Vipinä-Rantsu  2-025-24,25-24  
14.00Wife carrying-KP  0-220-25,24-25  
15.00Vipinä-WM  2-121-25,25-19,15-8  
16.00KP-Rantsu  2-125-24,20-25,15-7  
17.00WM-Wife carrying 1-225-18,17-25,8-15  
18:00Wife carrying-Vipinä  2-025-13,25-18  
18:00Rantsu-WM  0-213-25,13-25  
         
Lohko C  K3    TULOS   
10.00VaNMKY-KaSa  0-316-25,15-25,16-25  
11:15Sumeet-JyTä  2-122-25,25-12,26-24  
12:30JyTä-VaNMKY  1-225-20,27-29,18-25  
13:45KaSa  -Sumeet  2-125-21,16-25,25-16  
15:00Sumeet-VaNMKY  2-125-19,20-25,28-26  
16:15KaSa-JyTä  3-025-23,25-5,25-20  
         
         
Lohko D  K4   TULOS   
10.00Kirahvit-Nice&  3-025-7,25-21,25-15  
11:15Puumat-Hassarit  0-314-25,20-25,14-25  
12:30Hassarit-Kirahvit  0-322-25,21-25,17-25  
13:45Nice&-Puumat  0-318-25,23-25,15-25  
15:00Kirahvit-Puumat  3-025-18,25-15,25-15  
16:15Hassarit-Nice&  3-025-13,25-17,25-11  
         
Sunnuntai 08.09       
Kuopiohalli        
K 1    TULOS   
9:00Leenat A1-Wife B2Ott.1 0-214-25,20-25  
10.00Kaiku A4-JyTä C4Ott.9 2-125-16-20-25,15-12  
11.00Leenat HO1-HassaritHO2Ott.5 2-119-25,25-20,15-12  
12.00Wife VO1-Kasa VO2Ott.7 2-125-22,20-25,15-11  
13.00Hassarit HO5-SumeetHO67-8 2-025-10,25-9  
14:00Kasa HO7-KP HO83-4 1-225-16,21-25,9-15  
         
K 2    TULOS   
9:00KaSa C1-Hassarit D2Ott.2 2-123-25,25-17,15-11  
10.00Vipinä B4-Nice& D4Ott.10 0-215-25,14-25  
11.00Kiri HO3-SumeetHO4Ott.6 2-125-18,23-25,17-15  
12.00KP VO3-Kirahvit VO4Ott.8 0-210-25,21-25  
13.00Leenat VO5-Kiri VO65-6 2-025-23,25-21  
14:00Wife VO7 Kirahvit VO81-2 1-225-15,17-25,13-15  
         
K 3    TULOS   
9:00KP B1-Kiri A2Ott.3 2-125-17,20-25,15-11  
10.00Hilimat A3-WM B3Ott.11 2-025-14,25-18  
11.00Kuohu A5-Vipinä HO10Ott.13 0-25-25,7-25  
12.00Rantsu B5-Jytä HO9Ott.7 2-125-15,16-25,15-5  
13.00Kuohu HO13-HO1417-18 0-216-25,15-25  
13:00Vipinä VO13 VO1415-16 0-216-25,24-26  
         
K 4    TULOS   
9:00Kirahvit D1-Sumeet C2Ott.4 2-025-23,25-18  
10.00VaNMKY C3-Puumat D3Ott.12 0-223-25,18-25  
11.00KaikuVO9-Nice& VO1013-14 0-219-25,22-25  
12.00WM HO11-HO1211-12 2-025-17,25-23  
13.00Hilimat VO11-VO129-10 2-025-20,25-14