Naisten sarjat

 

Savon Sanomat Syysturnaus 2015 tulokset        
          
Naiset A-sarja         
Lauantai 12.9.2015        
Taraflex  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä4. erä5. erä 
13:00PuWo-Erä+ 3-025-2125-1625-21   
15:00Erä+ -Nice Team 3-223-2525-1515-2525-1215-10 
17:00Nice Team-PuWo 3-025-1826-2425-22   
          
 SIJOITUS        
1.Nice Team        
2.PuWo        
3.Erä +        
          
Sunnuntai 13.9.2015        
Taraflex  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä4. erä5. erä 
11:30PuWo-Erä+ 0-317-2520-2523-25   
          
          
Naiset B-sarja         
Lauantai 12.9.2015        
Pohjantie         
Kenttä 10  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00Viri-ZZ  2-121-2525-1515-11   
11:00VaNMKY-JSP  0-216-2526-28    
12:00ONMKY-Viri  0-216-2522-25    
13:00VaNMKY-ZZ  2-025-2025-23    
14:00JSP-ONMKY  2-025-1925-14    
15:00Viri-VaNMKY  2-125-1622-2515-10   
16:00ZZ-JSP  0-212-2518-25    
17:00ONMKY-VaNMKY  2-025-2125-12    
18:00ZZ-ONMKY  2-025-1825-23    
          
Kenttä 11  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
11:00LievKi-RiU  3-026-2425-1925-16   
12:00Passarit-Pallistit  0-313-2514-2513-25   
13:30RiU-Passarit  2-125-1719-2525-12   
14:45Pallistit-LievKi  3-025-1525-1225-23   
16:00Passarit-LievKi  0-322-2514-2524-26   
17:15RiU-Pallistit  1-214-2525-2015-25   
          
Kenttä 12  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00Exaletti-Partio  3-025-2225-2025-17   
11:15Juju-LuoWo  2-127-2523-2525-21   
12:30Exaletti-Juju  3-025-1425-1425-16   
13:45Partio-LuoWo  3-025-2125-1825-19   
15:00LuoWo-Exaletti  0-322-25 20-2520-25   
16:15Partio-Juju 3-025-1925-1925-20   
17:30JSP-Viri 0-222-2521-25    
          
Sunnuntai 13.9.2015        
Pohjantie         
Kenttä 10  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00LuoWo-VaNMKY  C4-A4 2-026-2425-19    
10:00VaNMKY-Passarit  A4-B4 2-124-2625-2115-13   
11:00RiU-JuJu  B3-C3 2-025-925-11    
12:00LuoWo-Passarit  C4-B4 2-025-1625-19    
13:00JuJu-ZZ  C3-A3 2-026-2426-24    
          
Kenttä 11  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00OuNMKY-Passarit  A5-B4 1-225-1719-255-15   
10:00OuNMKY-LuoWo  A5-C4 0-223-2520-25    
11:00Pallistit-Partio  OTT.2 B1-C2 2-025-2025-17    
12:00Viri Pallistit  VO1-VO2 2-025-1925-23    
13:00Pallistit-Exaletti  VO2-VO3 0-222-2517-25    
14:00Exaletti-Viri  VO3-VO1 0-220-2522-25    
          
Kenttä 12  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00ZZ-RiU  A3-B3 1-225-1223-258-15   
10:00Viri-LievKi  A1-B2 2-025-1225-11    
11:00Exaletti-JSP  C1-A2 2-026-2425-20    
12:00LievKi-JSP  HO1-HO3 0-219-2514-25    
13:00JSP-Partio  HO3-HO2 2-025-2125-20    
14:00Partio-LievKi  HO2-HO1 2-025-2025-15    
          
 SIJOITUS        
1.Leppävirran Viri        
2.Exaletti        
3.Pallistit        
4.Järvi-Suomen Pallo        
5.Outokummun Partio        
6.Lievestuoreen Kisa        
7.Ristiinan Urheilijat        
8.Joen Juju        
9.ZZ Toivala        
10.Luomu Wolley        
11.Varkauden NMKY        
12.Mikkelin Passarit        
13.Oulun NMKY        
          
          
Naiset C-sarja         
Lauantai 12.9.2015        
Neulamäki         
Kenttä 13  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00Sampo-Vipinä 2-025-1725-21    
11:00Vipinä-JujuB 2-124-2625-1715-13   
12:00Sampo-Sulavat 2-025-2325-19    
13:00Sulavat-JujuB 1-229-3127-2512-15   
14:00JujuB-Sampo 0-212-2516-25    
15:00Vipinä-Sulavat 0-215-2515-25    
16:00Sampo-Leenat  Ott. 1 A1-B2 2-125-2323-2516-14   
          
Kenttä 14  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00Itseilkimykset-Hyrske  2-025-825-13    
11:00Leenat-Kiva  2-025-1025-12    
12:00Itseilkimykset-Leenat  2-025-1425-19    
13:00Hyrske-Kiva  2-025-2225-23    
14:00Kiva-Itseilkimykset  0-219-2510-25    
15:00Leenat-Hyrske  2-125-1921-2515-8   
16:00Itseilkimykset-Sulavat  Ott. 2 B1-A2 2-025-825-19    
17:00JuJu-Hyrske  Ott. 7 A3-B3  2-118-2525-2215-12   
          
Kuopiohalli         
Kenttä 7  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00Kaiku-Itä2 2-025-1525-16    
11:00Oksatpois-Pohojommaa 1-225-1721-254-15   
12:00Kaiku-Oksatpois 1-214-2525-1910-15   
13:00Itä2-Pohjommaa 0-25-258-25    
14:00Pohojommaa-Kaiku 2-025-725-11    
15:00Itä2-Oksatpois 0-221-2514-25    
16:00Pohojommaa-KP  Ott.3 C1-D2 2-025-1625-14    
17:00Kaiku-Äityt  Ott. 8 C3 -D3 0-222-2526-28    
          
Kenttä 8  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00MeLu-KP  3-025-1225-1326-24   
11:15KP-Äityt  3-025-1325-2025-19   
12:30Itä1-PeTy  1-212-2516-2525-20   
13:45Äityt-MeLu  1-212-2524-2626-24   
14:30PeTy-Nurse  3-025-2125-1625-14   
16:00OuWa-Nurse  Ott. 5 E1-F2  3-025-1325-1225-15   
17:00MeLu-Oksatpois  Ott. 4 D1-C2  1-218-2525-2214-16   
          
Kenttä 9  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
10:00Nurse-Itä1 3-025-1625-1525-21   
11:15Wartti-Hapottaret 3-025-525-925-13   
12:30Hapottaret-OuWi 1-223-2527-2514-25   
13:45OuWi-Wartti  0-320-2513-2515-25   
16:00PeTy-OuWi  Ott. 6 F1-E2  2-025-1725-19    
17:00Hapottaret-Itä 1  Ott. 9 E3-F3  2-121-2525-1315-5   
          
Sunnuntai 13.9.2015        
Neulamäki         
Kenttä 13  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00Leenat-KP  Ott. 10 HO1-HO3 2-125-2321-2515-3   
10:00Sampo-Pohojommaa  Ott. 13 VO1-VO32-025-1325-20    
11:00Leenat-Sulavat  VO10-VO11 2-025-1425-19    
12:00Sulavat-Melu  VO11-VO12 1-225-2113-2516-18   
13:00OuWi-Pimut  HO12-HO10 2-025-2125-11    
14:00Melu-Leenat  VO12-VO10 0-221-2517-25    
          
Kenttä 14  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00Sulavat-Nurse  Ott.11 HO2-HO5 2-118-2525-1115-12   
10:00Itseilkimykset-Wartti  Ott. 14 VO2-VO51-225-2219-2512-15   
11:00Pimut-Nurse  HO10-HO11 1-218-2525-228-15   
12:00Sampo-Wartti  VO13-VO14 0-220-2522-25    
13:00Wartti-Oksatpois  VO14-VO15 2-124-2625-1015-5   
14:00Oksatpois-Sampo   0-220-2519-25    
          
Kenttä 15  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00MeLu-OuWi  Ott.12 HO4-HO6 2-121-2525-1715-11   
10:00Oksatpois-PeTy  Ott. 15 VO4-VO6 2-125-1719-2516-14   
11:00Pohojommaa-Itseilkimykset  HO13-HO141-225-1921-2510-15   
12:00Nurse-OuWi  HO11-HO12 2-027-2525-22    
13:00Itseilkimykset-Pety  HO14-HO15 2-126-2825-1715-10   
14:00Pety-Pohojommaa  HO15-HO13 0-219-2518-25    
          
Kuopiohalli         
Kenttä 8  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00Vipinä-Kiva  LA 4-LB4 2-025-2325-23    
10:00Kiva-Itä 2  LB4-LC4 2-025-2025-6    
11:00Kaiku-Itä 1 HO8-HO9 2-119-2525-1415-11   
12:00Itä 1-Hyrske  HO9-HO7 2-126-2422-2515-13   
          
Kenttä 9  Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä   
9:00Hyrske-Kaiku  HO7-HO8 2-125-1923-2515-12   
10:00JuJu-Äityt  VO7-VO8 0-211-2521-25    
11:00Äityt-Hapottaret  VO8-VO9 2-025-1725-11    
12:00Itä 2-Vipinä  LC9-LA4 0-23-2514-25    
13:00Hapottaret-JuJu  VO9-VO7 0-216-2523-25    
          
 SIJOITUS        
1.Vehniän Wartti        
2.Pielaveden Sampo        
3.Oksatpois        
4.Itseilkimykset        
5.Pohojommaaan tiput        
6.Peräkammarin tytöt        
7.Leenat, Kajaani        
8.MeLu        
9.Sulavat Mimmit        
10.Niuvan Urheiluseura        
11.Oulun Willimirrit        
12.Kappelin Pimut        
13.Äityt        
14.Joen Juju B        
15.Hapottaret        
16.Heinäveden Hyrske        
17.Kaavin Kaiku        
18.Itä 1        
19.Kuopion Vipinä        
20.Kuhmon Kiva        
21.Itä 2