Miehet

 

 

Savon Sanomat Syysturnaus 2017 tulokset  
 
Miehet Liigasarja      
Lauantai 9.9.2017      
KuopiohalliParketti K1Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä4. erä5. erä
10:00Sampo-Maaningan Mahti3-125-2124-2625-2125-16 
13:30Mahti-Vantaa Ducks1-325-2314-2518-2519-25 
17:00Vantaa Ducks-Sampo1-325-2317-2525-2720-25 
        
Studentia K2 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä4. erä5. erä
10:00Leka Volley-Karelian Hurmos3-029-2725-1925-16  
13:30Karelian Hurmos-Kokkolan Tiikerit2-325-2126-2424-2620-2511-15
17:00Kokkolan Tiikerit-Leka Volley0-320-2516-2516-25  
        
        
Sunnuntai 10.9.2017      
KuopiohalliParketti K1Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä4. erä5. erä
10:00Sijat 5-6 Mahti-Hurmos3-114-2525-1625-2325-18 
12:30Sijat 3-4 Ducks-Tiikerit0-323-2521-2516-25  
15:00Sijat 1-2 Sampo-Leka3-114-2525-2126-2425-22 
        
        
 SIJOITUS      
1.Pielaveden Sampo       
2.Leka Volley      
3.Kokkolan Tiikerit      
4.Vantaa Ducks      
5.Maaningan Mahti      
6.Karelian Hurmos      
        
        
Miehet B-sarja      
Lauantai 9.9.2017-      
Pohjantie K10Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00Pipa-Ninu2-025-2025-24   
11:00Passarit-Enkelit1-225-2121-255-15  
12:00Livo-Äijät2-025-2125-23   
14:00Passarit-Sampo2-025-2025-15   
15:00Livo-Pipa21-2525-2015-9   
16:00Enkelit-Pipa1-221-2525-167-15  
        
Pohjantie K11Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00Sampo-Livo2-025-1725-22   
11:00Pipa-Sampo2-025-1525-24   
12:00Ninu-Enkelit1-223-2525-2111-15  
14:00Äijät-Ninu0-217-2516-25   
15:00Ninu-Passarit1-221-2525-234-15  
16:00Sampo-Äijät0-218-2519-25   
        
        
Sunnuntai 10.9.2017      
Pohjantie K10Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
9:00Ninu-Livo2-120-2525-1015-10  
10:00Passarit-Pipa2-025-1925-20   
11:00Livo-Passarit0-214-2523-25   
12:00Enkelit-Livo2-025-1925-19   
13:00Äijät-Passarit0-215-2516-25   
        
Pohjantie K11Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
9:00Äijät-Enkelit1-225-1624-2512-15  
10:00Enkelit-Sampo2-123-2525-1517-15  
11:00Pipa-Äijät2-122-2525-2415-12  
12:00Sampo-Ninu0-213-2524-25   
        
        
 SIJOITUS      
1.Mikkelin Passarit      
2.Sanna's Angels      
3.Pielaveden Pallo      
4.Nilsiän Nujakka      
5.Liperi Volley      
6.Häijään Äijät      
7.Pielaveden Sampo      
        
Miehet D-sarja      
Lauantai 9.9.2017      
Kuopiohalli      
Kenttä 4 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00Viesti2-Passarit22-025-1525-21   
11:00Perpa-Varpu0-216-2520-25   
12:00Ripy-Viesti22-025-2025-20   
13:00Passarit2-Perpa1-220-2525-2113-15  
14:00Varpu-Viesti20-212-2522-25   
15:00Passarit2-Ripy1-218-2525-237-15  
16:00Ripy-Varpu2-025-2125-21   
17:00Viesti2-Perpa2-025-2225-12   
17:30Varpu-Passarit2 (K6)1-223-2525-195-15  
18:00Perpa-Ripy0-217-2520-25   
        
Kenttä 5 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00Korko-Franke1-221-2520-25   
11:00Toto-Hyrske2-120-2525-2015-9  
12:00Teri-Korko1-225-1024-2614-16  
13:00Franke-Toto1-223-2525-1910-15  
14:00Hyrske-Korko0-221-2523-25   
15:00Frenke-Teri0-218-2522-25   
16:00Korko-Toto1-225-2322-2514-16  
17:00Teri-Hyrske2-025-1125-15   
18:00Hyrske-Franke0-221-2516-25   
18:30Toto-Teri (K6)0-215-2510-25   
        
Kenttä 6 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00Kaiku-Siile1-216-25 18-2525-21  
11:15Haukka-PKN0-313-257-2513-25  
12:30Siile-Haukka3-025-1725-1625-9  
13:45PKN-Kaiku3-025-1925-2025-16  
15:00Siile-PKN1-221-2517-2525-24  
16:15Kaiku-Haukka3-025-1625-1525-10  
        
Sunnuntai 10.9.2017      
Kenttä 4 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
9:00C4-B5 Haukka-Hyrske0-217-2516-25   
10:00A4-C4 Varpu-Haukka2-025-2225-19   
11:00B4-A4 Korko-Varpu2-125-2725-1815-9  
12:00C4-B4 Haukka-Korko0-220-2523-25   
13:00A5-C4 Perpa-Haukka2-025-1725-18   
        
Kenttä 5 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
9:00A5-B4 Perpa-Korko0-216-2522-25   
10:00A5-B5 Perpa-Hyrske0-225-2716-25   
11:00Ott.2 B1-C2 Teri-Siile0-219-2521-25   
12:00VO1-VO2 Ripy-Siile2-025-1729-27   
13:00VO2-VO3 Siile-Viesti 22-125-2223-2515-13  
14:00VO3-VO1 Viesti 2-Ripy0-221-2519-25   
        
Kenttä 6 Tulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00Ott.1 A1-B2 Ripy-Toto2-025-13 25-16   
11:00Ott.3 C1-A2 PKN-Viesti20-224-2621-25   
12:00HO1-HO3 Toto-PKN0-220-2519-25   
13:00HO3-HO2 PKN-Teri1-217-2525-1412-15  
14:00HO2-HO1 Teri-Toto2-025-1527-25   
        
Kenttä 3StudentiaTulos1. erä2. erä3. erä  
10:00A3-B3 Passarit-Franke0-222-2522-25   
11:00B3-C3 Franke-Kaiku1-225-2213-2517-19  
12:00C3-A3 Kaiku-Passarit2-025-1325-17   
13:00B5-A4 Hyrske-Varpu2-120-2525-2215-10  
        
 SIJOITUS      
1.Ristijärven Pyry      
2.Siilinjärven lentopallo      
3.Salon viesti 2      
4.Teuvan rivakka      
5.Perttikurikannimipäivää      
6.Toron toverit      
7.Kaavin kaiku      
8.Franke      
9.Mikkelin passarit      
10.Kortteisen kopla      
11.Heinäveden hyrske      
12.Varaslammen pursiseura      
13.Perkiölammen pallo      
14.Haukiniemen hakkurit